Boys Festival Registered Teams

The teams listed below have applied to participate in the Peterborough City Festival for Boys on June 16/17, 2018. Please note that your application status is considered PENDING until we receive your payment, which will be indicated by a “Yes” in the PAID column.

Teams must submit a copy of their approved travel permit (ATF) at least one week before the tournament.

Status:
A: accepted, please review Registration requirements;
A-: accepted, friendly reminder to submit approved travel permit;
P: pending, awaiting Payment.

Last updated: 14 June 2018

U9 Boys Division (Saturday June 16, 2018)
No. TEAM TEF PAID ATF Status
1 Peterborough City Yes Yes n/a A
2 Cavan FC Black Yes Yes Yes A
3 Cavan FC Red Yes Yes Yes A
4 Darlington Energy Yes Yes Yes A
5 Darlington Rush Yes Yes Yes A
6 Quinte West Wolverines Yes Yes Yes A
7 Kingston Pegasus Yes Yes Yes A
8 Kawartha Lakes Inferno Yes Yes Yes A
9 Belleville SC (Cox) Yes Yes Yes A
10 Belleville SC (Ojara) Yes Yes Yes A
11 Whitby Iroquois Blue Yes Yes Yes A
12 Whitby Iroquois Yellow Yes Yes Yes A
13 Whitby Iroquois White Yes Yes Yes A
15

 

U10 Boys Division (Sunday June 17, 2018)
No. TEAM TEF PAID ATF Status
1 Peterborough City Blue Yes Yes n/a A
2 Peterborough City White Yes Yes n/a A
3 Darlington Energy Yes Yes Yes A
4 Northumberland United Yes Yes Yes A
5 Cavan FC Yes Yes Yes A
6 Belleville SC Grey Yes Yes Yes A
7 Belleville SC Red Yes Yes Yes A
8 Pegasus AC Yes Yes Yes A
9 North Durham United Yes Yes Yes A
10
11
12
15

 

U11 Boys Division (Saturday June 16, 2018)
No. TEAM TEF PAID ATF Status
1 Peterborough City Blue Yes Yes n/a A
2 Peterborough City White Yes Yes n/a A
3 Northumberland United Yes Yes Yes A
4 Quinte West Wolverines Yes Yes Yes A
5 Belleville SC (Skanes) Yes Yes Yes A
6 Kawartha Lakes Inferno Yes Yes Yes A
7 Cavan FC Yes Yes Yes A
8 North Durham United Yes Yes Yes A
9 Oshawa Kicks Yes Yes Yes A
15

 

U12 Boys Division (Sunday June 17, 2018)
No. TEAM TEF PAID ATF Status
1 Peterborough City Blue Yes Yes n/a A
2 Peterborough City White Yes Yes n/a A
3 Belleville SC (Weido) Yes Yes Yes A
4 Belleville SC (Rime) Yes Yes Yes A
5 Kingston Clippers Fury Yes Yes Yes A
6 Unionville Strikers White D1 (Swailes) Yes Yes Yes A
7 Unionville Strikers White D2 (Chu) Yes Yes Yes A
8 Kingston Clippers Whitecaps Yes Yes Yes A
9 Ajax FC White Yes Yes Yes A
10 Ajax FC Red Yes Yes Yes A
11
12
13
14
15
20

 

If you have any questions or concerns regarding the status of your team entry please e-mail Fevri Pazari (Festival Chair).